Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Main Menu
Home
League Links
Provincial Championships
Leagues
Cape Breton District Soccer League
U9 Boys
Men's
Teams
High School Boys
High School Girls
U9 Girls
U11 Boys
U13 Boys
U11 Girls
Women's
JV Girls
Middle School Boys
U13 Girls
U15 Boys
U15 Girls
Middle School Girls
Under 17AAA Boys
Under 17AAA Girls
U18 Girls
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Boys Under 13AA
Boys Under 15AA
Boys Under 17AAA
Girls Under 13AA Academy
Girls Under 13AA Competitive
Girls Under 15AA
Girls Under 17AAA
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Citadel Women's 7-A-Side Soccer League
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4 (with O45)
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Highland Soccer League
Under 11 SC
Under 13 A
Under 11 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Antigonish Celtics
CC Riders
Guysborough United
Northern Nova Utd 1
Northern Nova Utd 2
Under 11 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Antigonish Celtics 1
Antigonish Celtics 2
CC Riders - Blue
CC Riders - Purple
Guysborough United
Northern Nova Utd 1
Northern Nova Utd 2
Under 13 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Antigonish Celtics
CC Riders - Blue
CC Riders -Purple
Northern Nova Utd
Under 13 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Antigonish Celtics
CC Riders
Guysborough United
Northern Nova Utd
Metro Senior Mens Soccer League
Senior A
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
O45
O50
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
E3 Office Furniture
Hacksmen
Top Tekkers
Young Gunz FC
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brexit Ballers
CC Riders
City of Lakes Blue Lobster FC
Halifax Athletics City
HHSC - Athens United Maplewave
Nova Pars
Shipwreck FC
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Albion Woodcocks
CB Electric
DU Strong
EHSC Sr. Men
FCC Highwaymen
Halifax Squanderers
Patriots Contracting FC
Schooners Roundabouts
Suburban FC Lillywhites
Tactical Pressure FC
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Antigonish Celtics
Atlantic Defence
Cedar FC
Halifax City Celtic Soccer
Halifax Heat
Halifax Hurricanes
Marauders FC
PANJAB FC
Red Wolves FC
Riverside FC
Sacktown Athletic Club
STORM
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Cole Harbour
Flamingos FC
Halifax Athletics United
Halifax Convoy FC
Halifax Town AFC
Heart n Soul United
Nomad FC
North Star FC
NS BLASTERS FC
Pier FC
Privateers 1882
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
All Sports FC
Basin SC
BESA FC
Celtic Masters SC
DU Classics
FC HFX
Hellas (Bluenose)
Scotia FC
Valley United Over-45
Wolves FC Grey
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Basin SC O50
Celtic Masters O50
FC Bedford
Somewhat United
Metropolitan Senior Women's Soccer League
Senior Women's A
Senior Women's B
Division 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Dunbrack Demolition
Dunbrack Whitecaps
Halifax County AA
Halifax County United - Connors
HHSC - Donaldson
HHSC - Wanderers
SFC Blues
SFC Wildcats
Storm Propeller
UDFC Storm
Division 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Dunbrack Thunder
FHU FC
FHU Saints
SFC Cougars
SFC Destroyers
SFC Young Guns
Storm Conquerors
UDFC Dartmouth Devils
Division 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
EHSC Sr. Women
FHU Chaos
HHSC - OConnell
SFC Sackville
Storm Senior Women
UDFC Privateers 1882
UDFC Rage
Division 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Dunbrack Drillers
Dunbrack Red Black
Dunbrack Strikers
Halifax County United - Masey
HHSC - Wanderers
SFC Badonkadonk
UDFC Blizzard
UDFC Eastern Passage Pumas
Nova Scotia Soccer League
Skills Centre
U12 Boys
U12 Girls
U13 Boys
U13 Girls
U15 Boys
U15 Girls
U17 Boys
U17 Girls
U18 Boys
U18 Girls
Senior Men
Senior Women
U11 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U11 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U10 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U10 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U8 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U8 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U9 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U9 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U12 Boys AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Dunbrack U12AA Boys 1
Dunbrack U12AA Boys 2
EHSC U12AA Boys
Halifax County U12AA Boys
HCSC U12AA Boys
Ignite U12 AA
South Shore United U12AA Boys
Storm U12AA Boys
UDFC U12 AA Boys
Valley United 12AA Boys
U12 Boys A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U12 Boys B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U12 Girls AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Halifax County U12AA Girls
HCSC U12AA Girls
Suburban FC U12AA Girls
UDFC U12 AA Girls
Valley United 12AA Girls
U12 Girls A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Boys AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CBFC U13AA Boys
Ignite U13 AA
Inter Halifax SC U13AA Boys
Suburban FC U13 Academy Boys - Blue
Suburban FC U13 Academy Boys - Red (2012s)
Suburban FC U13AA Boys - White
UDFC U13 AA Boys
Valley United 13AA Boys
U13 Boys A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Boys B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Girls AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CBFC U13AA Girls Academy
CBFC U13AA Girls Competitive
Inter Halifax SC U13AA Girls
South Shore United U13AA Girls
Suburban FC U13 Academy Girls
UDFC U13 AA Girls
Valley United 13AA Girls
U13 Girls A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Girls B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Boys AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
HCU U15AAA Boys
Inter Halifax SC U14AAA Boys
Inter Halifax SC U15AAA Boys
PEI FC
Suburban - U15 Boys - Academy Elite
Suburban - U15 Boys Academy
UDFC U15 AAA Boys
Valley United 15AAA Boys
U15 Boys AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Antigonish Celtics U15 AA Boys
CBFC U15AA Boys
CC Riders U15 AA Boys
Halifax County U15AA Boys
Halifax County U15AA Boys - Saints
Ignite U15 AA
Inter Halifax SC U15AA Boys
South Shore United U15AA Boys
Storm U15AA Boys
Suburban FC U15AA Boys
UDFC U15 AA Boys Electric
U15 Boys A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Boys B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Girls AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
HCU U15AAA Girls
Inter Halifax SC U15AAA Girls
PEI FC
South Shore United U15AAA Girls
Suburban - U15 Girls - Academy Elite
Suburban - U15 Girls Academy
UDFC U15 AAA Girls
U15 Girls AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Antigonish Celtics U15 AA Girls
CBFC U15AA Girls
CC Riders U15 AA Girls
Halifax County U15AA Girls
Halifax County U15AA Girls - Saints
Inter Halifax SC U15AA Girls
NNU U15AA Girls
South Shore United U15AA Girls
UDFC U14 AA Girls
UDFC U15 AA Girls
Valley United 15AA Girls
U15 Girls A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Girls B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U17 Boys AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CBFC U17AAA Boys
HCU U17AAA Boys
Inter Halifax SC U17AAA Boys
PEI FC
Storm U17AAA Boys
Suburban - U17 Boys - Academy
Suburban - U17 Boys - Academy Elite
UDFC U17 AAA Boys
Valley United 17AAA Boys
U17 Girls AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CBFC U17AAA Girls
HCU U17AAA Girls
Inter Halifax SC U17AAA Girls
PEI FC
South Shore United U17AAA Girls
Suburban - U17 Girls - Academy Elite
UDFC U17 AAA Girls
U18 Boys AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Antigonish Celtics U18 AA Boys
CC Riders U18 AA Boys
EHSC U18AA Boys
Halifax County U18AA Boys
HHSC - U18AA Boys
Ignite U18 AA
Inter Halifax SC U18AA Boys
South Shore United U18AA Boys
Storm U18AA Boys
Suburban FC U18AA Boys
UDFC U18 AA Boys
Valley United 18AA Boys
U18 Boys A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18 Girls AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CBFC U18AA
CC Riders U18 AA Girls
Halifax County U18AA Girls
Inter Halifax SC U18AA Girls
NNU U18 AA Girls
South Shore United U18AA Girls
Suburban FC U18AA Girls
UDFC U18 AA Girls Electric
UDFC U18 AA Girls Navy
U18 Girls A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Senior Men AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Dunbrack Premier Men
Halifax County Senior AAA
HCSC Premier Men
HHSC - Premier
Suburban FC Mens First Team
UDFC Senior AAA Men
Valley United Premier Men
Senior Men AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Dunbrack Championship Men
Halifax County Senior AA
HCSC Championship Men
HHSC - Championship Black
HHSC - Championship Red
Ignite Senior Men
Suburban FC Mens AA
UDFC Senior AA Men
Senior Women AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Halifax County Senior AAA
HCSC Premier Women
HHSC - Premier
Suburban FC Womens First Team
UDFC Senior AAA Women
Western Halifax FC Durty Nellys
South Shore District Soccer Association
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
U9 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U9 Boys Chester United (Gates)
U9 Boys Chester United (Groeger)
U9 Boys Chester United (Wilson)
U9 Boys Queens County (Brown)
U9 Boys Queens County (Fralic)
U9 Boys Queens County (Schnare)
U9 Boys Thunder FC (Barry/Barkhouse/Forward)
U9 Boys Thunder FC (Wamboldt/Aulenback)
U9 Boys West Nova Fuels (Molly/Conrad)
U9 Boys West Nova Fuels (Page/Ernst)
U9 Boys West Nova Fuels (Western)
U9 Boys West Nova Fuels (Williams)
U9 Coed Upper County (Mayo)
U9 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U9 Girls Chester United (Adams)
U9 Girls Queens County (van der Poel)
U9 Girls Thunder FC (Hebb/Blakeney)
U9 Girls Thunder FC (MacDonald/Zwicker)
U9 Girls West Nova Fuels (Marsters)
U9 Girls West Nova Fuels (Smith)
U11 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U11 Boys Chester United (Nauss)
U11 Boys Chester United (Wilson)
U11 Boys Queens County (Little/ Denison)
U11 Boys Thunder FC (Carmichael)
U11 Boys Thunder FC (McCallion)
U11 Boys Upper County (Conrad)
U11 Boys West Nova Fuels (Mclaughlin)
U11 Boys West Nova Fuels (Thomson)
U11 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U11 Girls Chester United (Atherton)
U11 Girls Chester United (Spidle)
U11 Girls Queens County (Allery/Hackland)
U11 Girls Thunder FC (Crowell/Rafuse)
U11 Girls Thunder FC (Grant/Bishop)
U11 Girls West Nova Fuels (Francis)
U11 Girls West Nova Fuels (Mary Anne)
U13 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Boys Chester United (Fraughton)
U13 Boys Chester United (Snair)
U13 Boys Queens County (Seamone/Mosher)
U13 Boys West Nova Fuels (Millen)
U13 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Girls Chester United (Bremner)
U13 Girls Queens County (Robar/Brown)
U13 Girls Thunder FC (Sawler)
U13 Girls West Nova Fuels (Pierce)
U15 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Valley District Soccer League
VDSA Summer 23
U13 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Annapolis
Bridgetown
Digby
KGSC
Kings West Ballantyne
Kings West Caldwell
Middleton
Somerset Charlton
Somerset Strikers
Valley United
West Hants Horne
West Hants MacInnis
Yarmouth
U13 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Annapolis
Bridgetown
Clare
Digby
KGSC Coleman
KGSC Howard
Kings West Coleman
Kings West Sequeira
Middleton
Somerset
Valley United 2
Valley United Simpson
West Hants Arthur
West Hants Harvey
Yarmouth
U 15 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Clare
KGSC
Kings West
Middleton
Valley United
West Hants
West Nova Fuels
Yarmouth 2
Yarmouth Veinot
U 15 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Bridgetown
Clare
Kings West
Middleton
Somerset
West Hants
West Nova
Yarmouth
U18 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Annapolis
Digby
KGSC
Kings West
Valley United
West Hants
West Nova
Yarmouth
U18 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Annapolis
KGSC
Kings West
Yarmouth
Senior Women
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CBI
Digby
East Kings
Greenwood
Kings West
Steve Legge
West Hants
Senior Men
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Canning
Greenwood Auto
High Valley
Kingston
South Shore
Yarmouth
Masters
Discipline
|
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Brooks Levy Construction
Massiah Cleaning
New Ross
Paddy's Pub
Ladies Over-30
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Acadia Roofing
CBI Kings
Falmouth Fillies
Fusion
Hantsport Legends
Middleton Crew
Mothers and Others
Nova Insight
R.D. Chisholm Hamster
Sharks
Somerset
Titans
Villains
West Hants Eagles
Tournaments
Provincials
Provincial Championships
U13 Girls B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Girls A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Girls AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Boys B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Boys A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Boys AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Girls B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Girls A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Girls AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Girls AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Boys B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Boys A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Boys AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Boys AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U17 Girls AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U17 Boys AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18 Girls A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18 Girls AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18 Boys B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18 Boys A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18 Boys AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Senior Women A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Senior Women AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
O30 Women
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Senior Masters
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Senior Men A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Senior Men AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calendar
Division
All Divisions
U15 Boys AAA
U15 Girls AAA
U17 Boys AAA
U17 Girls AAA
Team
Fields
Event Type
All Event Types
Events
Practices
League Games
Non League Games
View Printable Calendar
×
close